Switche

Upresniť vyhľadávanie

Zobrazenie 1 až 16 z 102 (7 stránok)

Cisco

1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multi...

1 247,86€

Ex Tax: 1 039,88€

Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base o Managed Enhanced L2 edge switch (supports basic L3 routing) o 24 or 48 ports of Gigabit Ethernet desktop connectivity o 4 One Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports o Cisco FlexStack stacking module with 20 Gbps o..

Cisco

4 port wire speed 10GE card

6 270,13€

Ex Tax: 5 225,10€

..

Cisco

8 port 2:1 10GbaseT line card for 4900M series

4 389,13€

Ex Tax: 3 657,60€

..

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Aruba 2920 48G POE+ Switch 4 x SFP

3 749,53€

Ex Tax: 3 124,61€

Aruba 2920 48G POE+ Switch (J9729A) I/O ports and slots 44 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or ful..

Cisco

C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled RJ-...

18 810,13€

Ex Tax: 15 675,10€

..

Cisco

C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ...

31 350,13€

Ex Tax: 26 125,10€

..

Cisco

C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet

53 295,13€

Ex Tax: 44 412,60€

..

Cisco

C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3C (...

53 295,13€

Ex Tax: 44 412,60€

..

Cisco

C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC4 (T...

50 160,13€

Ex Tax: 41 800,10€

..

Cisco

Cat 6500 Sup 2T with 2x10GbE and 3 x 1GbE with MSF...

47 652,13€

Ex Tax: 39 710,10€

..

Cisco

Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XE...

31 350,13€

Ex Tax: 26 125,10€

..

Cisco

Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XE...

31 350,13€

Ex Tax: 26 125,10€

..

Cisco

Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled...

25 080,13€

Ex Tax: 20 900,10€

..

Cisco

Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled...

25 080,13€

Ex Tax: 20 900,10€

..

Cisco

Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Ima...

4 759,06€

Ex Tax: 3 965,88€

o Managed Enhanced L2 edge switch (supports very basic L3 routing) o 7 or 20 ports of Gigabit Ethernet desktop connectivity o 1 or 4 One Gigabit Ethernet dual-purpose (10/100/1000 or SFP) ports o Enhanced troubleshooting for problem solving, incl..

Cisco

Catalyst 2960-SF 24 FE 2 x SFP LAN Base

2 501,86€

Ex Tax: 2 084,88€

..

Zobrazenie 1 až 16 z 102 (7 stránok)